Format Odds
We use cookies. By browsing our website, you agree to our cookie policy. Privacy & cookie policy

Amman U19 (Women) - Nashama Al-Mustaqbal U19 (Women) livescore

Who will win?

Vote to see the result
Amman U19 (Women)
AMM - %
Nashama Al-Mustaqbal U19 (Women)
NAS - %
draws - %

Head To Head

Wins
Draws
Wins
1
0
1
Goals
3
4

This is the first match of these teams, the data will appear later.

Betting tips

Amman U19 (Women)

1 / 1 of the last matches Amman U19 (Women) in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 1st half

Amman U19 (Women)

1 / 1 of the last matches Amman U19 (Women) in Jordan Championship U19. Women ended with its victory in the 1st half

Amman U19 (Women)

1 / 1 of the last matches between the teams ended with a victory Amman U19 (Women) in the 1st half

Nashama Al-Mustaqbal U19 (Women)

1 / 2 of the last matches Nashama Al-Mustaqbal U19 (Women) in Jordan Championship U19. Women ended with its defeat in the 1st half

Bet:1x2 - 1 half - W1

Nashama Al-Mustaqbal U19 (Women)

1 / 2 of last matches in all competitions Nashama Al-Mustaqbal U19 (Women) did not lose

Nashama Al-Mustaqbal U19 (Women)

1 / 2 of last matches in Jordan Championship U19. Women Nashama Al-Mustaqbal U19 (Women) did not lose

Bet:Double chance - X2

Nashama Al-Mustaqbal U19 (Women)

1 / 2 of last matches Nashama Al-Mustaqbal U19 (Women) in all tournaments ended with her victory

Nashama Al-Mustaqbal U19 (Women)

1 / 2 of last matches Nashama Al-Mustaqbal U19 (Women) in Jordan Championship U19. Women ended with her victory

Bet:1x2 - W2

Amman U19 (Women)

1 / 1 of last matches Amman U19 (Women) in all tournaments ended with her victory

Amman U19 (Women)

1 / 1 of last matches Amman U19 (Women) in Jordan Championship U19. Women ended with her victory

Amman U19 (Women)

1 / 1 of last matches between the teams ended in victory Amman U19 (Women)

Nashama Al-Mustaqbal U19 (Women)

1 / 2 of her last matches Nashama Al-Mustaqbal U19 (Women) in all competitions ended in defeat

Nashama Al-Mustaqbal U19 (Women)

1 / 2 of last matches Nashama Al-Mustaqbal U19 (Women) in Jordan Championship U19. Women ended in defeat

Bet:1x2 - W1

Amman U19 (Women)

1 / 1 of last matches in all competitions Amman U19 (Women) did not draw

Amman U19 (Women)

1 / 1 of last matches in Jordan Championship U19. Women Amman U19 (Women) did not draw

Amman U19 (Women) Nashama Al-Mustaqbal U19 (Women)

1 / 1 of the last matches between the teams ended in a win

Nashama Al-Mustaqbal U19 (Women)

2 / 2 of last matches in all competitions Nashama Al-Mustaqbal U19 (Women) did not draw

Nashama Al-Mustaqbal U19 (Women)

2 / 2 of last matches in Jordan Championship U19. Women Nashama Al-Mustaqbal U19 (Women) did not draw

Bet:Double chance - 12

Amman U19 (Women)

1 / 1 of last matches in all competitions Amman U19 (Women) did not lose

Amman U19 (Women)

1 / 1 of last matches in Jordan Championship U19. Women Amman U19 (Women) did not lose

Nashama Al-Mustaqbal U19 (Women)

1 / 1 of the last matches between the teams ended in a victory Nashama Al-Mustaqbal U19 (Women)

Bet:Double chance - 1X

Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 30.06.2026 19:40

Comparison stat

1
Matches
2
1
Wins
1
2
Scored
4
1
Conceded
3
+1
Goal difference
+1
1
Match goals average
2
2
Goals scored per match
2
1
Goals conceded per match
1.5
3
Both teams scored
3.5
32'
Minutes/Goal scored
27'

Match prediction

30/06/2026

Amman U19 (Women)

11:00

Nashama Al-Mustaqbal U19 (Women)

Bet:1x2 - W1

Odds:2.13

Make a bet

Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 30.06.2026 19:40

Will this predictions go?

Vote to see the result

Chat

Top Scorers

No data available

Follow the Football match between Amman U19 (Women) and Nashama Al-Mustaqbal U19 (Women) live at livescore cz on 30 Jun 2026, with kick-off set for 30 Jun 2026 at in , Jordan. Track the Amman U19 (Women) vs Nashama Al-Mustaqbal U19 (Women) timeline and comprehensive Amman U19 (Women) vs Nashama Al-Mustaqbal U19 (Women) stats during this fixture of the Jordan Championship U19. Women, where will officiate the 1st match encounter between Amman U19 (Women) () and Nashama Al-Mustaqbal U19 (Women) (). Stay updated with livescore cz for complete coverage of this Football clash, including detailed Amman U19 (Women) vs Nashama Al-Mustaqbal U19 (Women) matches history. Our platform provides real-time updates on lineups, goals, cards, and crucial match events, alongside in-depth statistics and analysis. Check our Amman U19 (Women) vs Nashama Al-Mustaqbal U19 (Women) where to watch section for information about official broadcasters and streaming services in your region. Get instant access to pre-match analysis, live coverage, and post-match statistics as these teams compete in this significant Jordan Championship U19. Women fixture at .