Follow the Football match between Ayr United and Glenafton Athletic live at livescore cz on 27 Jun 2026, with kick-off set for 27 Jun 2026 at in , World. Track the Ayr United vs Glenafton Athletic timeline and comprehensive Ayr United vs Glenafton Athletic stats during this fixture of the Club Friendly Games, where will officiate the 1st match encounter between Ayr United () and Glenafton Athletic (). Stay updated with livescore cz for complete coverage of this Football clash, including detailed Ayr United vs Glenafton Athletic matches history. Our platform provides real-time updates on lineups, goals, cards, and crucial match events, alongside in-depth statistics and analysis. Check our Ayr United vs Glenafton Athletic where to watch section for information about official broadcasters and streaming services in your region. Get instant access to pre-match analysis, live coverage, and post-match statistics as these teams compete in this significant Club Friendly Games fixture at .
Ayr United - Glenafton Athletic livescore
Who will win?
Head To Head
This is the first match of these teams, the data will appear later.
Last Ayr United stats
Betting tips
10 / 10 of last matches Ayr United in all competitions had less than 2 goals
1 / 2 of last matches Ayr United in Club Friendly Games had less than 2 goals
2 / 3 of last matches Glenafton Athletic in all competitions had less than 2 goals
1 / 1 of last matches Glenafton Athletic in Club Friendly Games had less than 2 goals
Bet:Total - Under (1.5)
8 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Ayr United did not draw
2 / 2 of last matches in Club Friendly Games Ayr United did not draw
3 / 3 of last matches in all competitions Glenafton Athletic did not draw
1 / 1 of last matches in Club Friendly Games Glenafton Athletic did not draw
Bet:Double chance - 12
7 / 10 of her last matches Ayr United in all competitions ended in defeat
2 / 2 of last matches Ayr United in Club Friendly Games ended in defeat
1 / 3 of last matches Glenafton Athletic in all tournaments ended with her victory
Bet:1x2 - W2
7 / 10 of her last matches Ayr United in all competitions ended in defeat
2 / 2 of last matches Ayr United in Club Friendly Games ended in defeat
1 / 3 of last matches in all competitions Glenafton Athletic did not lose
Bet:Double chance - X2
6 / 10 of last matches Ayr United in all competitions scored at least 1 goal
1 / 2 of last matches Ayr United in Club Friendly Games scored at least 1 goal
2 / 3 of last matches Glenafton Athletic in all competitions scored at least 1 goal
1 / 1 of last matches Glenafton Athletic in Club Friendly Games scored at least 1 goal
Bet:Total - Over (0.5)
5 / 10 of last matches Ayr United in all competitions, at least one team did not score
1 / 2 of last matches Ayr United in Club Friendly Games , at least one team has not scored
1 / 3 of last matches Glenafton Athletic in all competitions, at least one team did not score
Bet:Both team to score - No
Comparison stat
Match prediction
27/06/2026
Ayr United
Glenafton Athletic
Bet:Total - Under (2.5)
Make a betChat
Top Scorers
No data available