Format Odds
We use cookies. By browsing our website, you agree to our cookie policy. Privacy & cookie policy

Bentleigh Greens (Women) - South Melbourne (Women) livescore

Who will win?

Vote to see the result
Bentleigh Greens (Women)
BEN
South Melbourne (Women)
SOU
draws

Head To Head

Wins
Draws
Wins
0
1
4
Goals
3
13

This is the first match of these teams, the data will appear later.

Betting tips

Bentleigh Greens (Women)

8 / 10 of her last matches Bentleigh Greens (Women) in all competitions ended in defeat

Bentleigh Greens (Women)

4 / 6 of the last matches between the teams ended in a victory Bentleigh Greens (Women)

South Melbourne (Women)

9 / 10 of last matches in all competitions South Melbourne (Women) did not lose

South Melbourne (Women)

3 / 3 of last matches in Australia. Victoria Cup. Women South Melbourne (Women) did not lose

Bet:Double chance - X2

Bentleigh Greens (Women)

2 / 10 of the last matches Bentleigh Greens (Women) in all tournaments ended with a loss in the 2nd half

South Melbourne (Women)

2 / 10 of the last matches South Melbourne (Women) in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 2nd half

South Melbourne (Women)

1 / 3 of the last matches South Melbourne (Women) in Australia. Victoria Cup. Women ended with its victory in the 2nd half

South Melbourne (Women)

2 / 6 of the last matches between the teams ended with a victory South Melbourne (Women) in the 2nd half

Bet:1x2 - 2 half - W2

Bentleigh Greens (Women)

9 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Bentleigh Greens (Women) did not draw

Bentleigh Greens (Women) South Melbourne (Women)

4 / 6 of the last matches between the teams ended in a win

South Melbourne (Women)

7 / 10 of last matches in all competitions South Melbourne (Women) did not draw

South Melbourne (Women)

3 / 3 of last matches in Australia. Victoria Cup. Women South Melbourne (Women) did not draw

Bet:Double chance - 12

South Melbourne (Women)

1 / 10 of the last matches South Melbourne (Women) in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 1st half

South Melbourne (Women)

1 / 3 of the last matches South Melbourne (Women) in Australia. Victoria Cup. Women ended with its victory in the 1st half

Bet:1x2 - 1 half - W2

Bentleigh Greens (Women)

6 / 10 of last matches Bentleigh Greens (Women) in all competitions scored at least 1 goal

Bentleigh Greens (Women) South Melbourne (Women)

4 / 6 of the last matches between the teams there was at least 1 goal

South Melbourne (Women)

9 / 10 of last matches South Melbourne (Women) in all competitions scored at least 1 goal

South Melbourne (Women)

3 / 3 of last matches South Melbourne (Women) in Australia. Victoria Cup. Women scored at least 1 goal

Bet:Total - Over (0.5)

Bentleigh Greens (Women)

9 / 10 of last matches Bentleigh Greens (Women) in all competitions had less than 2 goals

Bentleigh Greens (Women) South Melbourne (Women)

6 / 6 of the last matches between the teams were less than 2 goals

South Melbourne (Women)

3 / 10 of last matches South Melbourne (Women) in all competitions had less than 2 goals

Bet:Total - Under (1.5)

Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 29.06.2026 22:40

Comparison stat

10
Matches
10
1
Wins
6
1
Draws
3
8
Loses
1
8
Scored
24
31
Conceded
12
-23
Goal difference
+12
5
Match goals average
7
0.8
Goals scored per match
2.4
3.1
Goals conceded per match
1.2
3.9
Both teams scored
3.6
23.1'
Minutes/Goal scored
25'

Match prediction

30/06/2026

Bentleigh Greens (Women)

06:00

South Melbourne (Women)

Bet:1x2 - W2

Odds:1.12

Make a bet

Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 29.06.2026 22:40

Will this predictions go?

Vote to see the result

Chat

Top Scorers

No data available

Follow the Football match between Bentleigh Greens (Women) and South Melbourne (Women) live at livescore cz on 30 Jun 2026, with kick-off set for 30 Jun 2026 at in , Australia. Track the Bentleigh Greens (Women) vs South Melbourne (Women) timeline and comprehensive Bentleigh Greens (Women) vs South Melbourne (Women) stats during this fixture of the Australia. Victoria Cup. Women, where will officiate the 1st match encounter between Bentleigh Greens (Women) () and South Melbourne (Women) (). Stay updated with livescore cz for complete coverage of this Football clash, including detailed Bentleigh Greens (Women) vs South Melbourne (Women) matches history. Our platform provides real-time updates on lineups, goals, cards, and crucial match events, alongside in-depth statistics and analysis. Check our Bentleigh Greens (Women) vs South Melbourne (Women) where to watch section for information about official broadcasters and streaming services in your region. Get instant access to pre-match analysis, live coverage, and post-match statistics as these teams compete in this significant Australia. Victoria Cup. Women fixture at .