Follow the Football match between Baltika Kaliningrad and Orenburg live at livescore cz on 03 Aug 2025, with kick-off set for 03 Aug 2025 at Kaliningrad Stadium in Kaliningrad, Russia. Track the Baltika Kaliningrad vs Orenburg timeline and comprehensive Baltika Kaliningrad vs Orenburg stats during this fixture of the Premier League, where Kukulyak Evgeniy will officiate the 1st match encounter between Baltika Kaliningrad () and Orenburg (). Stay updated with livescore cz for complete coverage of this Football clash, including detailed Baltika Kaliningrad vs Orenburg matches history. Our platform provides real-time updates on lineups, goals, cards, and crucial match events, alongside in-depth statistics and analysis. Check our Baltika Kaliningrad vs Orenburg where to watch section for information about official broadcasters and streaming services in your region. Get instant access to pre-match analysis, live coverage, and post-match statistics as these teams compete in this significant Premier League fixture at Kaliningrad Stadium.
Baltika Kaliningrad - Orenburg livescore
Who will win?
Match details
Statistics |
||
|---|---|---|
| 39% | Ball possession | 61% |
| 2 | Total shots | 0 |
| 2 | Blocked shots | 0 |
| 4 | Goalkeeper saves | 2 |
| 23 | Fouls | 8 |
| 0 | Red cards | 1 |
| 4 | Yellow cards | 4 |
| 8 | Free kicks | 23 |
| 2 | Corner kicks | 2 |
| 4 | Offsides | 1 |
| 22 | Throw ins | 31 |
Lineups
| Starting lineups | |
| 2 S. Varatynov | B. Ovsyannikov(G) 1 |
| 4 N. Gassama | D. Vedernikov 3 |
| 8 A. Mendel | A. Tatajev 5 |
| 10 I. Petrov | V. Kamilov 8 |
| 5 A. Mourid |
(E. Bolotov 57)
|
Head To Head
This is the first match of these teams, the data will appear later.
Baltika Kaliningrad vs Orenburg last 5 matches
Last Baltika Kaliningrad stats
Betting tips
2 / 10 of her last matches Baltika Kaliningrad in all competitions ended in defeat
2 / 10 of last matches Orenburg in all tournaments ended with her victory
2 / 10 of last matches Orenburg in Premier League ended with her victory
5 / 10 of last matches between the teams ended in victory Orenburg
Bet:1x2 - W2
5 / 10 of last matches Baltika Kaliningrad in all competitions ended in a draw
1 / 2 of last matches Baltika Kaliningrad in Premier League ended in a draw
2 / 10 of last matches between the teams ended in a draw
4 / 10 of last matches Orenburg in all competitions ended in a draw
4 / 10 of last matches Orenburg in Premier League ended in a draw
2 / 10 of last matches between the teams ended in a draw
Bet:1x2 - X
1 / 10 of the last matches Orenburg in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 1st half
2 / 10 of the last matches Orenburg in Premier League ended with its victory in the 1st half
3 / 10 of the last matches between the teams ended with a victory Orenburg in the 1st half
Bet:1x2 - 1 half - W2
3 / 10 of the last matches Baltika Kaliningrad in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 2nd half
3 / 10 of the last matches between the teams ended with a victory Baltika Kaliningrad in the 2nd half
3 / 10 of the last matches Orenburg in all tournaments ended with a loss in the 2nd half
4 / 10 of the last matches Orenburg in Premier League ended with its defeat in the 2nd half
Bet:1x2 - 2 half - W1
5 / 10 of last matches Baltika Kaliningrad in all competitions, at least one team did not score
1 / 2 of last matches Baltika Kaliningrad in Premier League , at least one team has not scored
5 / 10 of the last matches between the teams, at least one of the teams did not score
4 / 10 of last matches Orenburg in all competitions, at least one team did not score
3 / 10 of last matches Orenburg in Premier League , at least one team has not scored
Bet:Both team to score - No
5 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Baltika Kaliningrad did not draw
1 / 2 of last matches in Premier League Baltika Kaliningrad did not draw
8 / 10 of the last matches between the teams ended in a win
6 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Orenburg did not draw
6 / 10 of last matches in Premier League Orenburg did not draw
Bet:Double chance - 12
Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 03.08.2025 19:40
Standings
| Team | G | W | D | L | S | C | Pt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3. Baltika Kaliningrad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11. Orenburg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comparison stat
Match prediction
03/08/2025
Baltika Kaliningrad
Orenburg
Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 03.08.2025 19:40
Chat
Top Scorers
-
17
-
13
-
13
-
13
-
10
-
10
-
10
-
10
-
9
-
9
-
9
-
8
-
8
-
8
-
8
-
8
-
8
-
7
-
7
-
7