Format Odds
We use cookies. By browsing our website, you agree to our cookie policy. Privacy & cookie policy

Barcelona (Women) - Eibar (Women) livescore

Round 20

Who will win?

Vote to see the result
Barcelona (Women)
BAR - %
Eibar (Women)
EIB - %
draws - %

Statistics

80% Ball possession 20%
8 Total shots 3
8 Blocked shots 3
0 Goalkeeper saves 4
10 Fouls 5
3 Yellow cards 3
5 Free kicks 10
8 Corner kicks 0
2 Offsides 4
20 Throw ins 9

Head To Head

Wins
Draws
Wins
5
0
0
Goals
24
1

This is the first match of these teams, the data will appear later.

Betting tips

Barcelona (Women)

2 / 10 of the last matches Barcelona (Women) in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 1st half

Barcelona (Women)

3 / 10 of the last matches Barcelona (Women) in Primera Division Women ended with its victory in the 1st half

Barcelona (Women)

3 / 9 of the last matches between the teams ended with a victory Barcelona (Women) in the 1st half

Eibar (Women)

3 / 10 of the last matches Eibar (Women) in Primera Division Women ended with its defeat in the 1st half

Bet:1x2 - 1 half - W1

Barcelona (Women)

6 / 10 of last matches Barcelona (Women) in all tournaments ended with her victory

Barcelona (Women)

10 / 10 of last matches Barcelona (Women) in Primera Division Women ended with her victory

Barcelona (Women)

9 / 9 of last matches between the teams ended in victory Barcelona (Women)

Eibar (Women)

6 / 10 of her last matches Eibar (Women) in all competitions ended in defeat

Eibar (Women)

7 / 10 of last matches Eibar (Women) in Primera Division Women ended in defeat

Bet:1x2 - W1

Barcelona (Women)

3 / 10 of the last matches Barcelona (Women) in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 2nd half

Barcelona (Women)

5 / 9 of the last matches between the teams ended with a victory Barcelona (Women) in the 2nd half

Eibar (Women)

3 / 10 of the last matches Eibar (Women) in all tournaments ended with a loss in the 2nd half

Eibar (Women)

3 / 10 of the last matches Eibar (Women) in Primera Division Women ended with its defeat in the 2nd half

Bet:1x2 - 2 half - W1

Barcelona (Women)

6 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Barcelona (Women) did not draw

Barcelona (Women)

10 / 10 of last matches in Primera Division Women Barcelona (Women) did not draw

Barcelona (Women) Eibar (Women)

9 / 9 of the last matches between the teams ended in a win

Eibar (Women)

8 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Eibar (Women) did not draw

Eibar (Women)

9 / 10 of last matches in Primera Division Women Eibar (Women) did not draw

Bet:Double chance - 12

Barcelona (Women)

6 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Barcelona (Women) did not lose

Barcelona (Women)

10 / 10 of last matches in Primera Division Women Barcelona (Women) did not lose

Eibar (Women)

9 / 9 of the last matches between the teams ended in a victory Eibar (Women)

Bet:Double chance - 1X

Barcelona (Women)

10 / 10 of last matches Barcelona (Women) in all competitions scored at least 2 goals

Barcelona (Women)

10 / 10 of last matches Barcelona (Women) in Primera Division Women scored at least 2 goals

Barcelona (Women) Eibar (Women)

9 / 9 of the last matches between the teams was at least 2 goals

Eibar (Women)

2 / 10 of last matches Eibar (Women) in all competitions scored at least 2 goals

Eibar (Women)

1 / 10 of last matches Eibar (Women) in Primera Division Women scored at least 2 goals

Bet:Total - Over (1.5)

Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 14.02.2026 18:43

Standings

Team G W D L S C Pt
1. Barcelona (Women)
19 18 0 1 88 5 54
13. Eibar (Women)
19 5 2 12 11 31 17

Comparison stat

10
Matches
10
10
Wins
2
43
Scored
9
4
Conceded
20
+39
Goal difference
-11
4
Match goals average
5
4.3
Goals scored per match
0.9
0.4
Goals conceded per match
2
4.7
Both teams scored
2.9
19.1'
Minutes/Goal scored
31'

Match prediction

14/02/2026

Barcelona (Women)

12:30

Eibar (Women)

Bet:Both team to score - No

Odds:1.24

Make a bet

Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 14.02.2026 18:43

Chat

Top Scorers

Follow the Football match between Barcelona (Women) and Eibar (Women) live at livescore cz on 14 Feb 2026, with kick-off set for 14 Feb 2026 at in , Spain. Track the Barcelona (Women) vs Eibar (Women) timeline and comprehensive Barcelona (Women) vs Eibar (Women) stats during this fixture of the Primera Division Women, where Fernandez Firvida Andrea will officiate the 1st match encounter between Barcelona (Women) () and Eibar (Women) (). Stay updated with livescore cz for complete coverage of this Football clash, including detailed Barcelona (Women) vs Eibar (Women) matches history. Our platform provides real-time updates on lineups, goals, cards, and crucial match events, alongside in-depth statistics and analysis. Check our Barcelona (Women) vs Eibar (Women) where to watch section for information about official broadcasters and streaming services in your region. Get instant access to pre-match analysis, live coverage, and post-match statistics as these teams compete in this significant Primera Division Women fixture at .