Follow the Football match between Obolon Kyiv and FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv live at livescore cz on 23 May 2025, with kick-off set for 23 May 2025 at Obolon Arena in Kiev, Ukraine. Track the Obolon Kyiv vs FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv timeline and comprehensive Obolon Kyiv vs FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv stats during this fixture of the Premier League, where Balakin Mikola will officiate the 1st match encounter between Obolon Kyiv () and FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv (). Stay updated with livescore cz for complete coverage of this Football clash, including detailed Obolon Kyiv vs FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv matches history. Our platform provides real-time updates on lineups, goals, cards, and crucial match events, alongside in-depth statistics and analysis. Check our Obolon Kyiv vs FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv where to watch section for information about official broadcasters and streaming services in your region. Get instant access to pre-match analysis, live coverage, and post-match statistics as these teams compete in this significant Premier League fixture at Obolon Arena.
Obolon Kyiv - FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv livescore
Who will win?
Match details
Statistics |
||
|---|---|---|
| 59% | Ball possession | 41% |
| 2 | Goalkeeper saves | 2 |
| 7 | Fouls | 14 |
| 0 | Red cards | 1 |
| 1 | Yellow cards | 2 |
| 12 | Free kicks | 7 |
| 7 | Corner kicks | 3 |
| Starting lineups | |
| 2 D. Karas | M. Mekhaniv 1 |
| 3 V. Pryimak | O. Sokolov 2 |
| 32 A. Lomnytskyi | (V. Voytsekhovskiy 11) |
| 11 M. Grysyo | V. Samar 5 |
| 55 S. Sukhanov | S. Sydney 6 |
Head To Head
This is the first match of these teams, the data will appear later.
Obolon Kyiv vs FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv last 5 matches
Last Obolon Kyiv stats
Last FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv stats
Betting tips
3 / 10 of last matches Obolon Kyiv in all tournaments ended with her victory
3 / 10 of last matches Obolon Kyiv in Premier League ended with her victory
1 / 4 of last matches between the teams ended in victory Obolon Kyiv
7 / 10 of her last matches FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv in all competitions ended in defeat
7 / 10 of last matches FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv in Premier League ended in defeat
Bet:1x2 - W1
5 / 10 of her last matches Obolon Kyiv in all competitions ended in defeat
5 / 10 of last matches Obolon Kyiv in Premier League ended in defeat
2 / 10 of last matches FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv in all tournaments ended with her victory
2 / 10 of last matches FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv in Premier League ended with her victory
1 / 4 of last matches between the teams ended in victory FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
Bet:1x2 - W2
8 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Obolon Kyiv did not draw
8 / 10 of last matches in Premier League Obolon Kyiv did not draw
2 / 4 of the last matches between the teams ended in a win
9 / 10 of last matches in all competitions FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv did not draw
9 / 10 of last matches in Premier League FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv did not draw
Bet:Double chance - 12
2 / 10 of last matches Obolon Kyiv in all competitions ended in a draw
2 / 10 of last matches Obolon Kyiv in Premier League ended in a draw
2 / 4 of last matches between the teams ended in a draw
1 / 10 of last matches FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv in all competitions ended in a draw
1 / 10 of last matches FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv in Premier League ended in a draw
2 / 4 of last matches between the teams ended in a draw
Bet:1x2 - X
5 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Obolon Kyiv did not lose
5 / 10 of last matches in Premier League Obolon Kyiv did not lose
1 / 4 of the last matches between the teams ended in a victory FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
Bet:Double chance - 1X
2 / 10 of the last matches Obolon Kyiv in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 1st half
2 / 10 of the last matches Obolon Kyiv in Premier League ended with its victory in the 1st half
1 / 4 of the last matches between the teams ended with a victory Obolon Kyiv in the 1st half
3 / 10 of the last matches FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv in Premier League ended with its defeat in the 1st half
Bet:1x2 - 1 half - W1
Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 23.05.2025 19:40
Standings
| Team | G | W | D | L | S | C | Pt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12. Obolon Kyiv | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 29 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 18 | 43 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14. FC Levy Bereg Kyiv | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 18 | 38 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comparison stat
Match prediction
23/05/2025
Obolon Kyiv
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 23.05.2025 19:40
Chat
Top Scorers
-
17
-
14
-
13
-
12
-
11
-
10
-
10
-
9
-
8
-
8
-
7
-
7
-
7
-
7
-
6
-
6
-
6
-
6
-
6
-
6