Follow the Football match between GKS Tychy and Rekord Bielsko-Biala live at livescore cz on 29 Jan 2025, with kick-off set for 29 Jan 2025 at in , World. Track the GKS Tychy vs Rekord Bielsko-Biala timeline and comprehensive GKS Tychy vs Rekord Bielsko-Biala stats during this fixture of the Club Friendly Games, where will officiate the 1st match encounter between GKS Tychy () and Rekord Bielsko-Biala (). Stay updated with livescore cz for complete coverage of this Football clash, including detailed GKS Tychy vs Rekord Bielsko-Biala matches history. Our platform provides real-time updates on lineups, goals, cards, and crucial match events, alongside in-depth statistics and analysis. Check our GKS Tychy vs Rekord Bielsko-Biala where to watch section for information about official broadcasters and streaming services in your region. Get instant access to pre-match analysis, live coverage, and post-match statistics as these teams compete in this significant Club Friendly Games fixture at .
GKS Tychy - Rekord Bielsko-Biala livescore
Who will win?
Match details
Statistics |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0 | Yellow cards | 1 |
Head To Head
This is the first match of these teams, the data will appear later.
GKS Tychy vs Rekord Bielsko-Biala last 5 matches
Last GKS Tychy stats
Last Rekord Bielsko-Biala stats
Betting tips
8 / 10 of last matches GKS Tychy in all competitions had less than 3 goals
8 / 10 of last matches GKS Tychy in Club Friendly Games had less than 3 goals
8 / 10 of last matches Rekord Bielsko-Biala in all competitions had less than 3 goals
3 / 5 of last matches Rekord Bielsko-Biala in Club Friendly Games had less than 3 goals
Bet:Total - Under (2.5)
6 / 10 of last matches in all competitions GKS Tychy did not draw
7 / 10 of last matches in Club Friendly Games GKS Tychy did not draw
1 / 2 of the last matches between the teams ended in a win
7 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Rekord Bielsko-Biala did not draw
3 / 5 of last matches in Club Friendly Games Rekord Bielsko-Biala did not draw
Bet:Double chance - 12
3 / 10 of last matches GKS Tychy in all competitions scored at least 2 goals
6 / 10 of last matches GKS Tychy in Club Friendly Games scored at least 2 goals
2 / 2 of the last matches between the teams was at least 2 goals
6 / 10 of last matches Rekord Bielsko-Biala in all competitions scored at least 2 goals
2 / 5 of last matches Rekord Bielsko-Biala in Club Friendly Games scored at least 2 goals
Bet:Total - Over (1.5)
7 / 10 of last matches GKS Tychy in all competitions had less than 2 goals
4 / 10 of last matches GKS Tychy in Club Friendly Games had less than 2 goals
4 / 10 of last matches Rekord Bielsko-Biala in all competitions had less than 2 goals
3 / 5 of last matches Rekord Bielsko-Biala in Club Friendly Games had less than 2 goals
Bet:Total - Under (1.5)
6 / 10 of last matches in all competitions GKS Tychy did not lose
6 / 10 of last matches in Club Friendly Games GKS Tychy did not lose
1 / 2 of the last matches between the teams ended in a victory Rekord Bielsko-Biala
Bet:Double chance - 1X
4 / 10 of her last matches GKS Tychy in all competitions ended in defeat
3 / 10 of last matches GKS Tychy in Club Friendly Games ended in defeat
5 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Rekord Bielsko-Biala did not lose
3 / 5 of last matches in Club Friendly Games Rekord Bielsko-Biala did not lose
Bet:Double chance - X2
Comparison stat
Match prediction
29/01/2025
GKS Tychy
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
Bet:Total - Over (0.5)
Make a betChat
Top Scorers
No data available