Follow the Football match between HJK II (Women) and Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa (Women) live at livescore cz on 30 Jun 2026, with kick-off set for 30 Jun 2026 at in , Finland. Track the HJK II (Women) vs Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa (Women) timeline and comprehensive HJK II (Women) vs Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa (Women) stats during this fixture of the Finland. Ykkonen. Women, where will officiate the 1st match encounter between HJK II (Women) () and Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa (Women) (). Stay updated with livescore cz for complete coverage of this Football clash, including detailed HJK II (Women) vs Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa (Women) matches history. Our platform provides real-time updates on lineups, goals, cards, and crucial match events, alongside in-depth statistics and analysis. Check our HJK II (Women) vs Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa (Women) where to watch section for information about official broadcasters and streaming services in your region. Get instant access to pre-match analysis, live coverage, and post-match statistics as these teams compete in this significant Finland. Ykkonen. Women fixture at .
HJK II (Women) - Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa (Women) livescore
Who will win?
Head To Head
This is the first match of these teams, the data will appear later.
HJK II (Women) vs Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa (Women) last 5 matches
Last HJK II (Women) stats
Last Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa (Women) stats
Betting tips
4 / 10 of last matches HJK II (Women) in all tournaments ended with her victory
4 / 10 of last matches HJK II (Women) in Finland. Ykkonen. Women ended with her victory
3 / 10 of her last matches Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa (Women) in all competitions ended in defeat
3 / 10 of last matches Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa (Women) in Finland. Ykkonen. Women ended in defeat
Bet:1x2 - W1
7 / 10 of last matches in all competitions HJK II (Women) did not draw
7 / 10 of last matches in Finland. Ykkonen. Women HJK II (Women) did not draw
7 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa (Women) did not draw
7 / 10 of last matches in Finland. Ykkonen. Women Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa (Women) did not draw
Bet:Double chance - 12
1 / 10 of the last matches HJK II (Women) in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 2nd half
3 / 10 of the last matches Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa (Women) in all tournaments ended with a loss in the 2nd half
3 / 10 of the last matches Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa (Women) in Finland. Ykkonen. Women ended with its defeat in the 2nd half
Bet:1x2 - 2 half - W1
5 / 10 of last matches in all competitions HJK II (Women) did not lose
5 / 10 of last matches in Finland. Ykkonen. Women HJK II (Women) did not lose
Bet:Double chance - 1X
1 / 10 of the last matches HJK II (Women) in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 1st half
1 / 10 of the last matches HJK II (Women) in Finland. Ykkonen. Women ended with its victory in the 1st half
Bet:1x2 - 1 half - W1
7 / 10 of last matches HJK II (Women) in all competitions scored at least 1 goal
7 / 10 of last matches HJK II (Women) in Finland. Ykkonen. Women scored at least 1 goal
7 / 10 of last matches Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa (Women) in all competitions scored at least 1 goal
7 / 10 of last matches Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa (Women) in Finland. Ykkonen. Women scored at least 1 goal
Bet:Total - Over (0.5)
Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 30.06.2026 00:40
Comparison stat
Match prediction
30/06/2026
HJK II (Women)
Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa (Women)
Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 30.06.2026 00:40
Will this predictions go?
Vote to see the result
Chat
Top Scorers
No data available