Follow the Football match between Jong KRC Genk and K.A.S. Eupen live at livescore cz on 16 Feb 2025, with kick-off set for 16 Feb 2025 at in , Belgium. Track the Jong KRC Genk vs K.A.S. Eupen timeline and comprehensive Jong KRC Genk vs K.A.S. Eupen stats during this fixture of the Challenger Pro League, where will officiate the 1st match encounter between Jong KRC Genk () and K.A.S. Eupen (). Stay updated with livescore cz for complete coverage of this Football clash, including detailed Jong KRC Genk vs K.A.S. Eupen matches history. Our platform provides real-time updates on lineups, goals, cards, and crucial match events, alongside in-depth statistics and analysis. Check our Jong KRC Genk vs K.A.S. Eupen where to watch section for information about official broadcasters and streaming services in your region. Get instant access to pre-match analysis, live coverage, and post-match statistics as these teams compete in this significant Challenger Pro League fixture at .
Jong KRC Genk - K.A.S. Eupen livescore
Who will win?
Match details
Statistics |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0 | Yellow cards | 3 |
Head To Head
This is the first match of these teams, the data will appear later.
Jong KRC Genk vs K.A.S. Eupen last 5 matches
Last Jong KRC Genk stats
Betting tips
6 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Jong KRC Genk did not draw
6 / 10 of last matches in Challenger Pro League Jong KRC Genk did not draw
1 / 1 of the last matches between the teams ended in a win
9 / 10 of last matches in all competitions K.A.S. Eupen did not draw
9 / 10 of last matches in Challenger Pro League K.A.S. Eupen did not draw
Bet:Double chance - 12
8 / 10 of last matches Jong KRC Genk in all competitions scored at least 1 goal
8 / 10 of last matches Jong KRC Genk in Challenger Pro League scored at least 1 goal
1 / 1 of the last matches between the teams there was at least 1 goal
6 / 10 of last matches K.A.S. Eupen in all competitions scored at least 1 goal
6 / 10 of last matches K.A.S. Eupen in Challenger Pro League scored at least 1 goal
Bet:Total - Over (0.5)
4 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Jong KRC Genk did not lose
4 / 10 of last matches in Challenger Pro League Jong KRC Genk did not lose
Bet:Double chance - 1X
5 / 10 of last matches Jong KRC Genk in all competitions had less than 2 goals
5 / 10 of last matches Jong KRC Genk in Challenger Pro League had less than 2 goals
1 / 1 of the last matches between the teams were less than 2 goals
5 / 10 of last matches K.A.S. Eupen in all competitions had less than 2 goals
5 / 10 of last matches K.A.S. Eupen in Challenger Pro League had less than 2 goals
Bet:Total - Under (1.5)
6 / 10 of her last matches Jong KRC Genk in all competitions ended in defeat
6 / 10 of last matches Jong KRC Genk in Challenger Pro League ended in defeat
1 / 1 of the last matches between the teams ended in a victory Jong KRC Genk
3 / 10 of last matches in all competitions K.A.S. Eupen did not lose
3 / 10 of last matches in Challenger Pro League K.A.S. Eupen did not lose
Bet:Double chance - X2
5 / 10 of last matches Jong KRC Genk in all competitions scored at least 2 goals
5 / 10 of last matches Jong KRC Genk in Challenger Pro League scored at least 2 goals
5 / 10 of last matches K.A.S. Eupen in all competitions scored at least 2 goals
5 / 10 of last matches K.A.S. Eupen in Challenger Pro League scored at least 2 goals
Bet:Total - Over (1.5)
Standings
| Team | G | W | D | L | S | C | Pt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10. K.A.S. Eupen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 30 | 37 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15. KRC Genk | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 26 | 45 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comparison stat
Match prediction
16/02/2025
Jong KRC Genk
K.A.S. Eupen
Bet:Total - Under (2.5)
Make a betChat
Top Scorers
No data available