Format Odds
We use cookies. By browsing our website, you agree to our cookie policy. Privacy & cookie policy

Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen - NXT livescore

Round 14

Who will win?

Vote to see the result
Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen
KSC - %
NXT
NXT - %
draws - %

Statistics

52% Ball possession 48%
1 Total shots 5
1 Blocked shots 5
0 Goalkeeper saves 3
17 Fouls 12
1 Yellow cards 0
12 Free kicks 17
4 Corner kicks 3
3 Offsides 1
26 Throw ins 24

Head To Head

Wins
Draws
Wins
3
0
1
Goals
7
8

This is the first match of these teams, the data will appear later.

Betting tips

Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen

2 / 10 of the last matches Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen in all tournaments ended with a loss in the 2nd half

Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen

2 / 10 of the last matches Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen in Challenger Pro League ended with its defeat in the 2nd half

NXT

4 / 10 of the last matches NXT in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 2nd half

NXT

4 / 10 of the last matches NXT in Challenger Pro League ended with its victory in the 2nd half

Bet:1x2 - 2 half - W2

Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen

4 / 10 of last matches Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen in all competitions ended in a draw

Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen

3 / 10 of last matches Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen in Challenger Pro League ended in a draw

NXT

3 / 10 of last matches NXT in all competitions ended in a draw

NXT

3 / 10 of last matches NXT in Challenger Pro League ended in a draw

Bet:1x2 - X

Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen

3 / 10 of her last matches Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen in all competitions ended in defeat

Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen

4 / 10 of last matches Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen in Challenger Pro League ended in defeat

NXT

1 / 2 of last matches between the teams ended in victory NXT

Bet:1x2 - W2

Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen

4 / 10 of last matches Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen in all competitions, at least one team did not score

Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen

5 / 10 of last matches Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen in Challenger Pro League , at least one team has not scored

Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen NXT

1 / 2 of the last matches between the teams, at least one of the teams did not score

NXT

4 / 10 of last matches NXT in all competitions, at least one team did not score

NXT

4 / 10 of last matches NXT in Challenger Pro League , at least one team has not scored

Bet:Both team to score - No

Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen

3 / 10 of the last matches Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 1st half

Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen

3 / 10 of the last matches Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen in Challenger Pro League ended with its victory in the 1st half

NXT

4 / 10 of the last matches NXT in Challenger Pro League ended with its defeat in the 1st half

Bet:1x2 - 1 half - W1

Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen

3 / 10 of the last matches Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 2nd half

NXT

3 / 10 of the last matches NXT in all tournaments ended with a loss in the 2nd half

NXT

3 / 10 of the last matches NXT in Challenger Pro League ended with its defeat in the 2nd half

Bet:1x2 - 2 half - W1

Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 22.11.2025 18:42

Standings

Team G W D L S C Pt
11. Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen
12 3 3 6 14 18 12
17. NXT
12 0 4 8 9 23 4

Comparison stat

10
Matches
10
3
Wins
0
4
Draws
3
3
Loses
7
13
Scored
7
13
Conceded
20
0
Goal difference
-13
6
Match goals average
6
1.3
Goals scored per match
0.7
1.3
Goals conceded per match
2
2.6
Both teams scored
2.7
34.6'
Minutes/Goal scored
33.3'

Match prediction

22/11/2025

Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen

10:00

NXT

Bet:1x2 - W1

Odds:1.84

Make a bet

Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 22.11.2025 18:42

Chat

Top Scorers

No data available

Follow the Football match between Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen and NXT live at livescore cz on 22 Nov 2025, with kick-off set for 22 Nov 2025 at in , Belgium. Track the Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen vs NXT timeline and comprehensive Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen vs NXT stats during this fixture of the Challenger Pro League, where will officiate the 1st match encounter between Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen () and NXT (). Stay updated with livescore cz for complete coverage of this Football clash, including detailed Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen vs NXT matches history. Our platform provides real-time updates on lineups, goals, cards, and crucial match events, alongside in-depth statistics and analysis. Check our Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen vs NXT where to watch section for information about official broadcasters and streaming services in your region. Get instant access to pre-match analysis, live coverage, and post-match statistics as these teams compete in this significant Challenger Pro League fixture at .