Follow the Football match between Znicz Pruszkow and KSP Polonia Warszawa live at livescore cz on 10 Aug 2025, with kick-off set for 10 Aug 2025 at in , Poland. Track the Znicz Pruszkow vs KSP Polonia Warszawa timeline and comprehensive Znicz Pruszkow vs KSP Polonia Warszawa stats during this fixture of the 1. Liga, where Urban Piotr will officiate the 1st match encounter between Znicz Pruszkow () and KSP Polonia Warszawa (). Stay updated with livescore cz for complete coverage of this Football clash, including detailed Znicz Pruszkow vs KSP Polonia Warszawa matches history. Our platform provides real-time updates on lineups, goals, cards, and crucial match events, alongside in-depth statistics and analysis. Check our Znicz Pruszkow vs KSP Polonia Warszawa where to watch section for information about official broadcasters and streaming services in your region. Get instant access to pre-match analysis, live coverage, and post-match statistics as these teams compete in this significant 1. Liga fixture at .
Znicz Pruszkow - KSP Polonia Warszawa livescore
Who will win?
Match details
Statistics |
||
|---|---|---|
| 48% | Ball possession | 52% |
| 2 | Goalkeeper saves | 3 |
| 16 | Fouls | 12 |
| 3 | Yellow cards | 2 |
| 16 | Free kicks | 16 |
| 3 | Corner kicks | 4 |
| 0 | Offsides | 3 |
| 30 | Throw ins | 26 |
Head To Head
This is the first match of these teams, the data will appear later.
Znicz Pruszkow vs KSP Polonia Warszawa last 5 matches
Last Znicz Pruszkow stats
Betting tips
3 / 10 of last matches Znicz Pruszkow in all tournaments ended with her victory
4 / 10 of last matches Znicz Pruszkow in 1. Liga ended with her victory
5 / 10 of last matches between the teams ended in victory Znicz Pruszkow
4 / 10 of her last matches KSP Polonia Warszawa in all competitions ended in defeat
4 / 10 of last matches KSP Polonia Warszawa in 1. Liga ended in defeat
Bet:1x2 - W1
2 / 10 of the last matches Znicz Pruszkow in 1. Liga ended with its defeat in the 1st half
5 / 10 of the last matches KSP Polonia Warszawa in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 1st half
5 / 10 of the last matches KSP Polonia Warszawa in 1. Liga ended with its victory in the 1st half
2 / 10 of the last matches between the teams ended with a victory KSP Polonia Warszawa in the 1st half
Bet:1x2 - 1 half - W2
1 / 10 of last matches Znicz Pruszkow in all competitions ended in a draw
1 / 10 of last matches Znicz Pruszkow in 1. Liga ended in a draw
3 / 10 of last matches between the teams ended in a draw
4 / 10 of last matches KSP Polonia Warszawa in all competitions ended in a draw
4 / 10 of last matches KSP Polonia Warszawa in 1. Liga ended in a draw
3 / 10 of last matches between the teams ended in a draw
Bet:1x2 - X
6 / 10 of her last matches Znicz Pruszkow in all competitions ended in defeat
5 / 10 of last matches Znicz Pruszkow in 1. Liga ended in defeat
2 / 10 of last matches KSP Polonia Warszawa in all tournaments ended with her victory
2 / 10 of last matches KSP Polonia Warszawa in 1. Liga ended with her victory
2 / 10 of last matches between the teams ended in victory KSP Polonia Warszawa
Bet:1x2 - W2
9 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Znicz Pruszkow did not draw
9 / 10 of last matches in 1. Liga Znicz Pruszkow did not draw
7 / 10 of the last matches between the teams ended in a win
6 / 10 of last matches in all competitions KSP Polonia Warszawa did not draw
6 / 10 of last matches in 1. Liga KSP Polonia Warszawa did not draw
Bet:Double chance - 12
2 / 10 of the last matches Znicz Pruszkow in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 2nd half
3 / 10 of the last matches between the teams ended with a victory Znicz Pruszkow in the 2nd half
2 / 10 of the last matches KSP Polonia Warszawa in all tournaments ended with a loss in the 2nd half
2 / 10 of the last matches KSP Polonia Warszawa in 1. Liga ended with its defeat in the 2nd half
Bet:1x2 - 2 half - W1
Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 10.08.2025 19:42
Standings
| Team | G | W | D | L | S | C | Pt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9. KSP Polonia Warszawa | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17. Znicz Pruszkow | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comparison stat
Match prediction
10/08/2025
Znicz Pruszkow
KSP Polonia Warszawa
Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 10.08.2025 19:42
Chat
Top Scorers
-
21
-
20
-
16
-
14
-
14
-
13
-
13
-
12
-
12
-
11
-
10
-
10
-
10
-
10
-
9
-
9
-
9
-
9
-
8
-
8