Follow the Football match between MyNavi Sendai (Women) and Albirex Niigata (Women) live at livescore cz on 21 Nov 2025, with kick-off set for 21 Nov 2025 at in , Japan. Track the MyNavi Sendai (Women) vs Albirex Niigata (Women) timeline and comprehensive MyNavi Sendai (Women) vs Albirex Niigata (Women) stats during this fixture of the Emperor's Cup. Women, where will officiate the 1st match encounter between MyNavi Sendai (Women) () and Albirex Niigata (Women) (). Stay updated with livescore cz for complete coverage of this Football clash, including detailed MyNavi Sendai (Women) vs Albirex Niigata (Women) matches history. Our platform provides real-time updates on lineups, goals, cards, and crucial match events, alongside in-depth statistics and analysis. Check our MyNavi Sendai (Women) vs Albirex Niigata (Women) where to watch section for information about official broadcasters and streaming services in your region. Get instant access to pre-match analysis, live coverage, and post-match statistics as these teams compete in this significant Emperor's Cup. Women fixture at .
MyNavi Sendai (Women) - Albirex Niigata (Women) livescore
Who will win?
Head To Head
This is the first match of these teams, the data will appear later.
MyNavi Sendai (Women) vs Albirex Niigata (Women) last 5 matches
Last MyNavi Sendai (Women) stats
Last Albirex Niigata (Women) stats
Betting tips
1 / 3 of last matches MyNavi Sendai (Women) in Emperor's Cup. Women ended in defeat
2 / 4 of last matches Albirex Niigata (Women) in Emperor's Cup. Women ended with her victory
5 / 10 of last matches between the teams ended in victory Albirex Niigata (Women)
Bet:1x2 - W2
1 / 10 of the last matches MyNavi Sendai (Women) in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 1st half
1 / 3 of the last matches MyNavi Sendai (Women) in Emperor's Cup. Women ended with its victory in the 1st half
1 / 10 of the last matches between the teams ended with a victory MyNavi Sendai (Women) in the 1st half
3 / 4 of the last matches Albirex Niigata (Women) in Emperor's Cup. Women ended with its defeat in the 1st half
Bet:1x2 - 1 half - W1
1 / 3 of last matches MyNavi Sendai (Women) in Emperor's Cup. Women ended in a draw
1 / 10 of last matches between the teams ended in a draw
1 / 10 of last matches Albirex Niigata (Women) in all competitions ended in a draw
2 / 4 of last matches Albirex Niigata (Women) in Emperor's Cup. Women ended in a draw
1 / 10 of last matches between the teams ended in a draw
Bet:1x2 - X
2 / 10 of last matches MyNavi Sendai (Women) in all tournaments ended with her victory
1 / 3 of last matches MyNavi Sendai (Women) in Emperor's Cup. Women ended with her victory
Bet:1x2 - W1
2 / 10 of last matches in all competitions MyNavi Sendai (Women) did not draw
2 / 3 of last matches in Emperor's Cup. Women MyNavi Sendai (Women) did not draw
5 / 10 of the last matches between the teams ended in a win
2 / 4 of last matches in Emperor's Cup. Women Albirex Niigata (Women) did not draw
Bet:Double chance - 12
1 / 4 of the last matches Albirex Niigata (Women) in Emperor's Cup. Women ended with its victory in the 2nd half
1 / 10 of the last matches between the teams ended with a victory Albirex Niigata (Women) in the 2nd half
Bet:1x2 - 2 half - W2
Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 22.11.2025 18:40
Comparison stat
Match prediction
21/11/2025
MyNavi Sendai (Women)
Albirex Niigata (Women)
Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 22.11.2025 18:40
Chat
Top Scorers
No data available