Format Odds
We use cookies. By browsing our website, you agree to our cookie policy. Privacy & cookie policy

Thespakusatsu Gunma - Osaka livescore

Round 23

Who will win?

Vote to see the result
Thespakusatsu Gunma
THG - %
Osaka
OSA - %
draws - %

Statistics

45% Ball possession 55%
3 Goalkeeper saves 4
2 Yellow cards 2
3 Corner kicks 8

Head To Head

Wins
Draws
Wins
1
0
1
Goals
5
4

This is the first match of these teams, the data will appear later.

Betting tips

Thespakusatsu Gunma

4 / 10 of last matches Thespakusatsu Gunma in all competitions ended in a draw

Thespakusatsu Gunma

5 / 10 of last matches Thespakusatsu Gunma in J3 League ended in a draw

Osaka

5 / 10 of last matches Osaka in all competitions ended in a draw

Osaka

4 / 10 of last matches Osaka in J3 League ended in a draw

Bet:1x2 - X

Thespakusatsu Gunma

6 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Thespakusatsu Gunma did not lose

Thespakusatsu Gunma

7 / 10 of last matches in J3 League Thespakusatsu Gunma did not lose

Bet:Double chance - 1X

Thespakusatsu Gunma

3 / 10 of the last matches Thespakusatsu Gunma in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 2nd half

Thespakusatsu Gunma

1 / 1 of the last matches between the teams ended with a victory Thespakusatsu Gunma in the 2nd half

Osaka

1 / 10 of the last matches Osaka in all tournaments ended with a loss in the 2nd half

Osaka

1 / 10 of the last matches Osaka in J3 League ended with its defeat in the 2nd half

Bet:1x2 - 2 half - W1

Thespakusatsu Gunma

1 / 10 of the last matches Thespakusatsu Gunma in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 1st half

Thespakusatsu Gunma

1 / 10 of the last matches Thespakusatsu Gunma in J3 League ended with its victory in the 1st half

Thespakusatsu Gunma

1 / 1 of the last matches between the teams ended with a victory Thespakusatsu Gunma in the 1st half

Osaka

2 / 10 of the last matches Osaka in J3 League ended with its defeat in the 1st half

Bet:1x2 - 1 half - W1

Thespakusatsu Gunma

4 / 10 of her last matches Thespakusatsu Gunma in all competitions ended in defeat

Thespakusatsu Gunma

3 / 10 of last matches Thespakusatsu Gunma in J3 League ended in defeat

Osaka

4 / 10 of last matches Osaka in all tournaments ended with her victory

Osaka

5 / 10 of last matches Osaka in J3 League ended with her victory

Osaka

1 / 1 of last matches between the teams ended in victory Osaka

Bet:1x2 - W2

Thespakusatsu Gunma

3 / 10 of the last matches Thespakusatsu Gunma in all tournaments ended with a loss in the 2nd half

Thespakusatsu Gunma

4 / 10 of the last matches Thespakusatsu Gunma in J3 League ended with its defeat in the 2nd half

Osaka

2 / 10 of the last matches Osaka in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 2nd half

Osaka

2 / 10 of the last matches Osaka in J3 League ended with its victory in the 2nd half

Bet:1x2 - 2 half - W2

Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 16.08.2025 19:41

Comparison stat

10
Matches
10
2
Wins
4
4
Draws
4
4
Loses
2
10
Scored
18
15
Conceded
7
-5
Goal difference
+11
4
Match goals average
5
1
Goals scored per match
1.8
1.5
Goals conceded per match
0.7
2.5
Both teams scored
2.5
36'
Minutes/Goal scored
37.2'

Match prediction

16/08/2025

Thespakusatsu Gunma

06:00

Osaka

Bet:Both team to score - No

Odds:2.00

Make a bet

Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 16.08.2025 19:41

Chat

Top Scorers

No data available

Follow the Football match between Thespakusatsu Gunma and Osaka live at livescore cz on 16 Aug 2025, with kick-off set for 16 Aug 2025 at in , Japan. Track the Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Osaka timeline and comprehensive Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Osaka stats during this fixture of the J3 League, where will officiate the 1st match encounter between Thespakusatsu Gunma () and Osaka (). Stay updated with livescore cz for complete coverage of this Football clash, including detailed Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Osaka matches history. Our platform provides real-time updates on lineups, goals, cards, and crucial match events, alongside in-depth statistics and analysis. Check our Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Osaka where to watch section for information about official broadcasters and streaming services in your region. Get instant access to pre-match analysis, live coverage, and post-match statistics as these teams compete in this significant J3 League fixture at .