Follow the Football match between NK Triglav Kranj and NK Bilje live at livescore cz on 21 Nov 2025, with kick-off set for 21 Nov 2025 at in , Slovenia. Track the NK Triglav Kranj vs NK Bilje timeline and comprehensive NK Triglav Kranj vs NK Bilje stats during this fixture of the 2. Liga, where will officiate the 1st match encounter between NK Triglav Kranj () and NK Bilje (). Stay updated with livescore cz for complete coverage of this Football clash, including detailed NK Triglav Kranj vs NK Bilje matches history. Our platform provides real-time updates on lineups, goals, cards, and crucial match events, alongside in-depth statistics and analysis. Check our NK Triglav Kranj vs NK Bilje where to watch section for information about official broadcasters and streaming services in your region. Get instant access to pre-match analysis, live coverage, and post-match statistics as these teams compete in this significant 2. Liga fixture at .
NK Triglav Kranj - NK Bilje livescore
Who will win?
Head To Head
This is the first match of these teams, the data will appear later.
NK Triglav Kranj vs NK Bilje last 5 matches
Last NK Triglav Kranj stats
Betting tips
1 / 10 of last matches NK Triglav Kranj in all competitions ended in a draw
1 / 10 of last matches NK Triglav Kranj in 2. Liga ended in a draw
3 / 10 of last matches between the teams ended in a draw
5 / 10 of last matches NK Bilje in all competitions ended in a draw
5 / 10 of last matches NK Bilje in 2. Liga ended in a draw
3 / 10 of last matches between the teams ended in a draw
Bet:1x2 - X
3 / 10 of her last matches NK Triglav Kranj in all competitions ended in defeat
3 / 10 of last matches NK Triglav Kranj in 2. Liga ended in defeat
2 / 10 of the last matches between the teams ended in a victory NK Triglav Kranj
7 / 10 of last matches in all competitions NK Bilje did not lose
7 / 10 of last matches in 2. Liga NK Bilje did not lose
Bet:Double chance - X2
3 / 10 of her last matches NK Triglav Kranj in all competitions ended in defeat
3 / 10 of last matches NK Triglav Kranj in 2. Liga ended in defeat
2 / 10 of last matches NK Bilje in all tournaments ended with her victory
2 / 10 of last matches NK Bilje in 2. Liga ended with her victory
2 / 10 of last matches between the teams ended in victory NK Bilje
Bet:1x2 - W2
2 / 10 of the last matches NK Triglav Kranj in all tournaments ended with a loss in the 2nd half
2 / 10 of the last matches NK Triglav Kranj in 2. Liga ended with its defeat in the 2nd half
3 / 10 of the last matches NK Bilje in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 2nd half
3 / 10 of the last matches NK Bilje in 2. Liga ended with its victory in the 2nd half
2 / 10 of the last matches between the teams ended with a victory NK Bilje in the 2nd half
Bet:1x2 - 2 half - W2
3 / 10 of the last matches NK Triglav Kranj in 2. Liga ended with its defeat in the 1st half
2 / 10 of the last matches NK Bilje in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 1st half
2 / 10 of the last matches NK Bilje in 2. Liga ended with its victory in the 1st half
1 / 10 of the last matches between the teams ended with a victory NK Bilje in the 1st half
Bet:1x2 - 1 half - W2
5 / 10 of the last matches NK Triglav Kranj in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 1st half
5 / 10 of the last matches NK Triglav Kranj in 2. Liga ended with its victory in the 1st half
3 / 10 of the last matches between the teams ended with a victory NK Triglav Kranj in the 1st half
2 / 10 of the last matches NK Bilje in 2. Liga ended with its defeat in the 1st half
Bet:1x2 - 1 half - W1
Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 21.11.2025 18:40
Standings
| Team | G | W | D | L | S | C | Pt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5. NK Triglav Kranj | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 37 | 19 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7. NK Bilje | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 17 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comparison stat
Match prediction
21/11/2025
NK Triglav Kranj
NK Bilje
Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 21.11.2025 18:40
Chat
Top Scorers
No data available