Follow the Football match between Floridsdorfer AC and Sturm Graz II live at livescore cz on 24 May 2025, with kick-off set for 24 May 2025 at FAC-Platz in Vienna, Austria. Track the Floridsdorfer AC vs Sturm Graz II timeline and comprehensive Floridsdorfer AC vs Sturm Graz II stats during this fixture of the 2. Liga, where Leitner Florian will officiate the 1st match encounter between Floridsdorfer AC () and Sturm Graz II (). Stay updated with livescore cz for complete coverage of this Football clash, including detailed Floridsdorfer AC vs Sturm Graz II matches history. Our platform provides real-time updates on lineups, goals, cards, and crucial match events, alongside in-depth statistics and analysis. Check our Floridsdorfer AC vs Sturm Graz II where to watch section for information about official broadcasters and streaming services in your region. Get instant access to pre-match analysis, live coverage, and post-match statistics as these teams compete in this significant 2. Liga fixture at FAC-Platz.
Floridsdorfer AC - Sturm Graz II livescore
Who will win?
Match details
Statistics |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60% | Ball possession | 40% |
| 3 | Goalkeeper saves | 3 |
| 2 | Yellow cards | 0 |
| 6 | Corner kicks | 7 |
| Starting lineups | |
| 4 B. Wallquist | G. Haider 6 |
| 5 P. Puchegger | M. Kern 8 |
| 14 P. Haring | (N. Stosic 37) |
| 6 N. Bitsche |
J. Karner
10
|
| 23 M. Thurnwald | T. Gurmann 11 |
Head To Head
This is the first match of these teams, the data will appear later.
Floridsdorfer AC vs Sturm Graz II last 5 matches
Last Floridsdorfer AC stats
Betting tips
3 / 10 of last matches Floridsdorfer AC in all competitions ended in a draw
4 / 10 of last matches Floridsdorfer AC in 2. Liga ended in a draw
3 / 6 of last matches between the teams ended in a draw
1 / 10 of last matches Sturm Graz II in all competitions ended in a draw
1 / 10 of last matches Sturm Graz II in 2. Liga ended in a draw
3 / 6 of last matches between the teams ended in a draw
Bet:1x2 - X
2 / 10 of her last matches Floridsdorfer AC in all competitions ended in defeat
2 / 10 of last matches Floridsdorfer AC in 2. Liga ended in defeat
4 / 10 of last matches Sturm Graz II in all tournaments ended with her victory
4 / 10 of last matches Sturm Graz II in 2. Liga ended with her victory
2 / 6 of last matches between the teams ended in victory Sturm Graz II
Bet:1x2 - W2
2 / 10 of the last matches Floridsdorfer AC in 2. Liga ended with its defeat in the 1st half
3 / 10 of the last matches Sturm Graz II in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 1st half
3 / 10 of the last matches Sturm Graz II in 2. Liga ended with its victory in the 1st half
Bet:1x2 - 1 half - W2
3 / 10 of the last matches Floridsdorfer AC in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 2nd half
1 / 6 of the last matches between the teams ended with a victory Floridsdorfer AC in the 2nd half
5 / 10 of the last matches Sturm Graz II in all tournaments ended with a loss in the 2nd half
5 / 10 of the last matches Sturm Graz II in 2. Liga ended with its defeat in the 2nd half
Bet:1x2 - 2 half - W1
5 / 10 of last matches Floridsdorfer AC in all tournaments ended with her victory
4 / 10 of last matches Floridsdorfer AC in 2. Liga ended with her victory
1 / 6 of last matches between the teams ended in victory Floridsdorfer AC
5 / 10 of her last matches Sturm Graz II in all competitions ended in defeat
5 / 10 of last matches Sturm Graz II in 2. Liga ended in defeat
Bet:1x2 - W1
7 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Floridsdorfer AC did not draw
6 / 10 of last matches in 2. Liga Floridsdorfer AC did not draw
3 / 6 of the last matches between the teams ended in a win
9 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Sturm Graz II did not draw
9 / 10 of last matches in 2. Liga Sturm Graz II did not draw
Bet:Double chance - 12
Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 24.05.2025 19:41
Standings
| Team | G | W | D | L | S | C | Pt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7. Sturm Graz II | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 47 | 42 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11. Floridsdorfer AC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 29 | 34 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comparison stat
Match prediction
24/05/2025
Floridsdorfer AC
Sturm Graz II
Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 24.05.2025 19:41
Chat
Top Scorers
-
21
-
18
-
13
-
12
-
11
-
11
-
11
-
9
-
9
-
9
-
9
-
9
-
9
-
8
-
8
-
8
-
8
-
8
-
8
-
7